EPON OLT 4PON V1600D4 4GE + 4SFP UPLINK 1U

Código: KUSRULLWZ Marca:
R$ 6.999,87 R$ 6.735,00
até 12x de R$ 561,25 sem juros
ou R$ 6.061,50 via Boleto Bancário
Comprar Estoque: Disponível
    • 1x de R$ 6.735,00 sem juros
    • 2x de R$ 3.367,50 sem juros
    • 3x de R$ 2.245,00 sem juros
    • 4x de R$ 1.683,75 sem juros
    • 5x de R$ 1.347,00 sem juros
    • 6x de R$ 1.122,50 sem juros
    • 7x de R$ 962,14 sem juros
    • 8x de R$ 841,87 sem juros
    • 9x de R$ 748,33 sem juros
    • 10x de R$ 673,50 sem juros
    • 11x de R$ 612,27 sem juros
    • 12x de R$ 561,25 sem juros
    • 1x de R$ 6.735,00 sem juros
    • 2x de R$ 3.367,50 sem juros
    • 3x de R$ 2.245,00 sem juros
    • 4x de R$ 1.683,75 sem juros
    • 5x de R$ 1.347,00 sem juros
    • 6x de R$ 1.122,50 sem juros
    • 7x de R$ 962,14 sem juros
    • 8x de R$ 841,87 sem juros
    • 9x de R$ 748,33 sem juros
    • 10x de R$ 673,50 sem juros
    • 11x de R$ 612,27 sem juros
    • 12x de R$ 561,25 sem juros
    • 1x de R$ 6.735,00 sem juros
    • 2x de R$ 3.367,50 sem juros
    • 3x de R$ 2.245,00 sem juros
    • 4x de R$ 1.804,53
    • 5x de R$ 1.468,09
    • 6x de R$ 1.240,38
    • 7x de R$ 1.076,12
    • 8x de R$ 946,93
    • 9x de R$ 847,34
    • 10x de R$ 771,92
    • 11x de R$ 710,27
    • 12x de R$ 658,96
    • 1x de R$ 6.735,00 sem juros
    • 2x de R$ 3.367,50 sem juros
    • 3x de R$ 2.245,00 sem juros
    • 4x de R$ 1.811,46
    • 5x de R$ 1.470,19
    • 6x de R$ 1.242,85
    • 7x de R$ 1.080,60
    • 8x de R$ 959,03
    • 9x de R$ 864,59
    • 10x de R$ 789,14
    • 11x de R$ 727,49
    • 12x de R$ 676,20
    • 1x de R$ 6.735,00 sem juros
    • 2x de R$ 3.367,50 sem juros
    • 3x de R$ 2.245,00 sem juros
    • 4x de R$ 1.856,00
    • 5x de R$ 1.507,70
    • 6x de R$ 1.274,94
    • 7x de R$ 1.106,56
    • 8x de R$ 984,15
    • 9x de R$ 889,47
    • 10x de R$ 808,67
    • 11x de R$ 746,48
    • 12x de R$ 694,55
  • R$ 6.061,50 Boleto Bancário
* Este prazo de entrega está considerando a disponibilidade do produto + prazo de entrega.

Introduction

   

Acompanha 04 Módulos EPON OLT PX20+

4*PON ports+4GE+4 SFP slots(L2,L3 switch, free NMS)

 

Datasheet da série V1600D (PDF, 212KB)

Manual do Usuário GPON OLT CLI (PDF, 2MB)

 

V1600D4 EPON OLT products is 1U height 19 inch rack mount product. The features of the OLT are small, convenient, flexible, easy to deploy, high performance. It is appropriate to be deployed in compact room environment.The OLTs can be used for “Triple-Play”,VPN, IP Camera, Enterprise LAN and ICT applications.

 

V1600D4 provides 4GE(copper) and 4SFP slots independent interface for uplink, and 4*EPON OLT ports for downstream. It can support 256 ONUs under 1:64 splitter ratio.

 

Technical parameters

Item

V1600D4

Chassis

Rack

1U 19 inch standard box

1000M
Uplink Port

QTY

8

Copper

4*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation

SFP
(independent)

4*SFP or SFP+ slots

EPON Port

QTY

4

Physical Interface

SFP Slots

Connector Type

1000BASE-PX20+

Max splitting ratio

1:64

Management Ports

1*10/100BASE-T out-band port, 1*CONSOLE port

PON Port Specification

Transmission Distance

20KM

EPON port speed

Symmetrical 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm

Connector

SC/PC

Fiber Type

9/125μm SMF

TX Power

+2~+7dBm

Rx Sensitivity

-27dBm

Saturation Optical Power

-6dBm

Management Mode

SNMP, Telnet and CLI

Management Function

Fan Group Detecting;
Port Status monitoring and configuration management;
Layer2 switch configuration such as VLAN, Trunk,RSTP,IGMP,QOS, etc;
EPON management function: DBA,ONU authorization, ACL,QOS,etc;
Online ONU configuration and management;
User management;
Alarm management.

Layer2 Switch

Support port VLAN and protocol VLAN;
Support 4096 VLANs;
Support VLAN tag/Un-tag ,VLAN transparent transmission, QinQ;
Support IEEE802.3d trunk;
Support RSTP;
QOS based on port,VID,TOS and MAC address;
IGMP Snooping;
IEEE802.x flow control;
Port stability statistic and monitoring.

Layer 3Route

1024 Host Routes;
512 Subnet Routes;
256 IP Multicast Groups;

EPON Function

Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;
In compliant with IEEE802.3ah standard;
Up to 20KM transmission Distance;
Support data encryption, multi-cast, port VLAN, separation,RSTP,etc;
Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);
Support ONU auto-discovery/link detection/remote upgrade of software;
Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;
Support various LLID configuration and single LLID configuration; Different user and different service could provide different QoS by means of different LLID channels;
Support power-off alarm function,easy for link problem detection;
Support broadcasting storm resistance function;
Support port isolation between different ports;
Support ACL and SNMP to configure data packet filter flexibly;
Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to maintain stable system;
Support dynamic distance calculation on EMS online;
Support RSTP,IGMP Proxy.

Dimension(L*W*H)

442mm*200mm*43.6mm

Weight

4.2kg

Power Supply

220VAC

AC:90~264V, 47/63Hz

Power Consumption

30W

Operating Environment

Working Temperature

-10~+55?

Storage Temperature

-40~+85?

Relative Humidity

5~90%(non-conditioning)

Produtos relacionados

R$ 6.999,87 R$ 6.735,00
até 12x de R$ 561,25 sem juros
ou R$ 6.061,50 via Boleto Bancário
Comprar Estoque: Disponível
Sobre a loja

Empresa distribuidora de equipamentos no ramo telecom desde 2015, em ascensão , trabalhando com as melhores marcas , com estoque imediato e condições faciltada de pagamentos !

Pague com
  • Mercado Pago
  • Mercado Pago
  • PagSeguro V2
Selos
  • Site Seguro

Advance Wireless & Telecom - CNPJ: 23.655.598/0001-52 © Todos os direitos reservados. 2021